?

Log in

I'm selling my body to the night.
Even if my heart cries.
Ten Top Trivia Tips about Kalicephirot! Kalicephirot will… 
25th-Jan-2006 02:07 am
I saw a world enchanted.

Ten Top Trivia Tips about Kalicephirot!

  1. Kalicephirot will often rub up against people to lay her scent and mark her territory!
  2. If you lick kalicephirot ten times, you will consume one calorie.
  3. Kalicephirot does not have toes!
  4. Half a cup of kalicephirot contains only seventeen calories!
  5. Kalicephirot has enough fat to produce 32 bars of soap!
  6. Ostriches stick their heads in kalicephirot not to hide but to look for water!
  7. The international dialling code for kalicephirot is 672!
  8. Kalicephirot can run sixty-five kilometres an hour - that's really fast.
  9. You share your birthday with kalicephirot!
  10. The number one cause of blindness in the United States is kalicephirot.
I am interested in - do tell me about



1: ... yeap, is only for that. Really. No other reason. Noooothing else. Yup.
2: >D Licking me helps you lose weight! *wink wink, nudge nudge*
3: Have a kalicephirot every day >D
5: >D No, it's 3663
10: It's all the fapfapfap's fault. Yup.


I'm gonna take French class! =D
Comments 
25th-Jan-2006 04:01 pm (UTC)
Hahaha, that's a great meme. xD; I especially love 1 and 2.

:O Are you really? Yaay~ That's awesome!
25th-Jan-2006 07:16 pm (UTC)
Yeah! :D I thought about it all night and I'm going to wait on the English Teacher's Course for a while and keep on French! :D I already find myself understanding the practice dialogues and knowing how to spell some words (without the proper accents, of course XD)

=D
This page was loaded Feb 24th 2017, 3:34 am GMT.